Результаты по системе FIFe 4.03.2018 (воскресение)
Результаты FIFe 04.03.2018
BEST of BEST I - № 1 169, Fata Morgana Perfectat*RU, Female, RUS a, Вл: Виноградова Наталия Владимировна
BEST of BEST II - № 1 003, WHITE'R'US BEN, Male, PER w 62, Вл: Левченко С&Кутузова С
BEST of BEST III - № 1 101, Caesar Gaius Iulius Jasper*RU, Male, BUR n, Вл: Сиенко Наталья
BEST of BEST IV - № 1 048, Champs-Elysees*RUS Z-Yasno Solnyshko of StarArk, Female, MCO f 03 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
2 категория (полудлинношерстная группа)
Kitten (Котята)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 082, RUSSIANIRBIS CEZARINA, Female, SIB f 09 22 (VI), Вл: Ващенко Н.&Понасуткина Т.
№ 1 070, Asta Viking Heritage*RU, Female, NFO n 22 (III), Вл: Барышева О.&Рухлин А.
№ 1 062, Sakura RUSSIANCOON*RU, Female, MCO ns 09 23 (VIII), Вл: Попова Елена Анатольевна
№ 1 048, Champs-Elysees*RUS Z-Yasno Solnyshko of StarArk, Female, MCO f 03 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
BIS
№ 1 048, Champs-Elysees*RUS Z-Yasno Solnyshko of StarArk, Female, MCO f 03 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
Junior (юниоры)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 044, RU*StarArk Elgava, Female, MCO f 09 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
№ 1 186, RU*STARARK MAGIYA, Female, MCO n 22 (III), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
№ 1 191, StarArk Ivolga, Female, MCO d 22 (V), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
BIS
№ 1 044, RU*StarArk Elgava, Female, MCO f 09 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
Adult Male (взрослые коты)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 187, RU*STARARK CHIVAS, Male, MCO d 25 (V), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
№ 1 192, StarArk ARSENIY, Male, MCO n 22 (III), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
№ 1 029, Nestor RUSSIANCOON*RU, Male, MCO n 09 22 (IV), Вл: Попова Елена Анатольевна
№ 1 079, Blue Topaz Gusar, DSM, Male, SIB n 09 22 (IV), Вл: Сафронова Светлана
BIS
№ 1 187, RU*STARARK CHIVAS, Male, MCO d 25 (V), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
Adult Female (взрослые кошки)NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 081, Ms Magic Serenity, Female, SIB f 02 21 62 (VI), Вл: Сафронова Светлана
№ 1 067, Calista LucianAurora, Female, NEM a 21 (I), Вл: Афанасьева Светлана
№ 1 060, RU*MOVINGSPIRIT EUPHORIA, Female, MCO ns 09 11 (VIII), Вл: Егорова Наталья
BIS
№ 1 081, Ms Magic Serenity, Female, SIB f 02 21 62 (VI), Вл: Сафронова Светлана
Castrate Male (стерилизованные коты)NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 020, Bluesmaine Paul, Male, MCO n 22 (III), Вл: Корчина Светлана
№ 1 042, Bagration Russian Stars*RU, Male, MCO d 09 22 (VI), Вл: Шубаро Наталья
BIS
№ 1 042, Bagration Russian Stars*RU, Male, MCO d 09 22 (VI), Вл: Шубаро Наталья
Castrate Female (стерилизованные кошки)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 034, STARSQUALITY ZAGADKA, Female, MCO f (V), Вл: Шубаро Наталья
№ 1 045, Optica Russian Bars*RU, Female, MCO f 09 (VI), Вл: Барсегян Л.&Гряднова Ф.
BIS
№ 1 034, STARSQUALITY ZAGADKA, Female, MCO f (V), Вл: Шубаро Наталья
Veteran (класс ветеранов)
NomBIS
№ 1 026, Bajuncat’s Anton from Alescoon, Male, MCO a 22 (III), Вл: Кочегарова Елена
BIS
№ 1 026, Bajuncat’s Anton from Alescoon, Male, MCO a 22 (III), Вл: Кочегарова Елена
Результаты по системе FIFe 3.03.2018 (суббота)
Результаты FIFe 03.03.2018
BEST of BEST I - № 1 167, Taisia Razdolie, Female, RUS a, Вл: Туринова Наталья
BEST of BEST II - № 1 003, WHITE'R'US BEN, Male, PER w 62, Вл: Левченко С&Кутузова С
BEST of BEST III - № 1 048, Champs-Elysees*RUS Z-Yasno Solnyshko of StarArk, Female, MCO f 03 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
BEST of BEST IV - № 1 085, Uldwyna`s Iann Ivor, Male, BSH a, Вл: Грошев Владимир&Чугуев Николай
2 категория.
Kitten (котята)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 070, Asta Viking Heritage*RU, Female, NFO n 22 (III), Вл: Барышева О.&Рухлин А.
№ 1 071, Asger Viking Heritage*RU, Male, NFO as 22 (VII), Вл: Барышева О.&Рухлин А.
№ 1 048, Champs-Elysees*RUS Z-Yasno Solnyshko of StarArk, Female, MCO f 03 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
№ 1 078, KLASSIKA ANGARA*RUS, Female, SIB n 22 (III), Вл: Руссо Ольга
BIS
№ 1 048, Champs-Elysees*RUS Z-Yasno Solnyshko of StarArk, Female, MCO f 03 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
Junior (юниоры)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 077, Vlasta Line Lukerya, Female, SIB n 24 (III), Вл: Илларионова Галина
№ 1 044, RU*StarArk Elgava, Female, MCO f 09 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
№ 1 068, Harris Russian Diamond, Male, NEM es 21 (I), Вл: Тимошенко Инесса
№ 1 017, Ashela Filitsya, Female, MCO a (I), Вл: Калинина Елена Владимировна
BIS
№ 1 044, RU*StarArk Elgava, Female, MCO f 09 22 (VI), Вл: Антоненко Кирилл Александрович
Adult Male (взрослые коты)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 021, Gangster Afonya Coon*RU, Male, MCO n 25 (III), Вл: Гребенникова Е.&Афоничева Н.
№ 1 074, (N) Nordskjaeret's Wincent Filosen, Male, SIB ny 22 (III), Вл: Худошина Екатерина
№ 1 065, Bob White Luxery*BY, Male, MCO w 62 (IX), Вл: Барсегян Лусинэ
BIS
№ 1 065, Bob White Luxery*BY, Male, MCO w 62 (IX), Вл: Барсегян Лусинэ
Adult Female (взрослые кошки)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 075, Vlasta Line Kislitsa , Female, SIB ny 23 (III), Вл: Илларионова Галина
№ 1 081, Ms Magic Serenity, Female, SIB f 02 21 62 (VI), Вл: Сафронова Светлана
№ 1 067, Calista LucianAurora, Female, NEM a 21 (I), Вл: Афанасьева Светлана
№ 1 060, RU*MOVINGSPIRIT EUPHORIA, Female, MCO ns 09 11 (VIII), Вл: Егорова Наталья
BIS
№ 1 081, Ms Magic Serenity, Female, SIB f 02 21 62 (VI), Вл: Сафронова Светлана
Castrate Male (стерилизованные коты)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 042, Bagration Russian Stars*RU, Male, MCO d 09 22 (VI), Вл: Шубаро Наталья
№ 1 020, Bluesmaine Paul, Male, MCO n 22 (III), Вл: Корчина Светлана
BIS
№ 1 042, Bagration Russian Stars*RU, Male, MCO d 09 22 (VI), Вл: Шубаро Наталья
Veteran (класс ветеранов)
BIS
№ 1 026, Bajuncat’s Anton from Alescoon, Male, MCO a 22 (III), Вл: Кочегарова Елена
Castrate Female (стерилизованные кошки)
NomBIS (номинированные)
№ 1 034, STARSQUALITY ZAGADKA, Female, MCO f (V), Вл: Шубаро Наталья
BIS
№ 1 034, STARSQUALITY ZAGADKA, Female, MCO f (V), Вл: Шубаро Наталья